RECORD DELLO STADIO

WOMEN (DOWNLOAD PDF)

100 m 10“95( –0.4) Ottey Marlene, 60 JAM 12.07.96
200 m 22“09(    0.0) Ottey Marlene, 60 JAM 12.07.96
400 m 51“12 Ghafoor Madiea, 92 NED 18.07.18
800 m 1’58“37 Kohlmann Fabienne, 89 GER 21.07.15
800 m in carrozzina 1‘35“75 Emmenegger Andrea, 70 SUI 18.08.97
1000 m 2‘37“26 Vriesde Letitia, 64 SUR 12.07.96
1500 m 4‘09“25 Brzezinska Anna, 71 POL 20.06.95
Miglio 4‘19“30 Szabo Gabriela, 75 ROM 01.07.98
2000 m vacante
3000 m 9‘24“00 Moretti Isabella, 63 SUI 17.09.88
5000 m 14‘36“13 Tirop Agnes Jebet, 95 KEN 18.07.18
10000 m vacante
100 m ost. 12“62( + 0.4) Stowers Jasmine, 91 USA 21.07.15
400 m ost. 54“08 Batten Kim, 69 USA 01.07.98
3000 siepi vacante
Alto 1.94 m Haugland Hanne, 67 NOR 01.09.99
  1.94 m Gerashchenko Iryna, 95 UKR 01.09.19
Asta 4.77 m Nageotte Katie, 91 USA 01.09.19
Lungo 7.05 m( + 1.5) Kravets Inessa, 66 UKR 12.07.96
Triplo 14.19 m( + 1.7) Lasovskaya Inna, 69 RUS 20.06.95
Peso 18.55 m Pagel Ramona, 61 USA 14.07.90
Disco 71.41 m Perkovic Sandra, 90 CRO 18.07.17
Martello 35.20 m Henzi Corinne, 79 SUI 28.09.97
Giavellotto 61.71 m Obergföll Christina, 81 GER 21.07.15
Eptathlon 5093 p. Orler Claudia, 70 SUI 21/22.09.91
(14.86 –1.1/ 1.63/ 9.75/ 25.93 –0.3/– 5.73 –0.3/ 34.46/ 2:20.49)

 

 

MEN (DOWNLOAD PDF)

100 m 9“87(+ 0.0) Powell Asafa, 82 JAM 21.07.15
200 m 20“45( – 0.8) Ezinwa Davidson, 71 NGR 20.06.95
400 m 44“95 Baulch Jamie, 73 GBR 18.08.97
800 m 1‘44“38 Kitilit Jonathan, 94 KEN 18.07.18
800 m in carrozzina 1‘26“91 Müller Hugo, 63 SUI 18.08.97
1000 m 2‘30“15 Gualdi Stefano, 75 ITA 27.07.02
1500 m 3‘35“49 Kipkosgei Luke, 75 KEN 01.07.98
1500 m in carrozzina 3‘16“14 Nietlispach Franz, 58 SUI 20.06.95
Miglio 4‘14“3 Rapp Marco, 57 SUI 02.05.81
Miglio in carrozzina 3‘24“54 Nietlispach Franz, 58 SUI 12.07.96
2000 m 5‘42“5 Ehrsam Hanspeter, 55 SUI 26.04.80
3000 m 7‘37“49 Kalya William, 74 KEN 18.08.97
5000 m 13‘12“54 Kangogo Cornelius, 93 KEN 06.06.16
10000 m 29‘35“38 Krähenbühl Jacques, 64 SUI 06.05.86
1 ora 19203 m Umberg Richard, 50 SUI 19.10.85
20000 m 1h02‘34“7 Umberg Richard, 50 SUI 19.10.85
25000 m 1h18‘56“6 Umberg Richard, 50 SUI 14.10.78
30000 m 1h47‘44“9 Bühler Felix, 47 SUI 14.10.78
110 m ost. 13“10 (– 1.1) Jackson Colin, 67 GBR 01.07.98
400 m ost. 48“64 Mori Fabrizio, 69 ITA 12.07.96
3000 m siepi 8‘14“06 Kandie Jonathan, 67 KEN 01.07.98
Alto 2.16 m Liverani Andrea, 64 ITA 25.06.94
Asta 5.70 m Lobinger Tim, 72 GER 01.09.99
Lungo 8.19 m ( + 0.0) Gayle Tajay, 96 JAM 18.07.18
Triplo 15.54 m (– 2.1) Cecconi Gianni, 64 ITA 14.07.90
Peso 22.28 m Crouser Ryan, 92 USA 01.09.19
Disco 69.84 m Riedel Lars, 67 GER 12.07.96
Martello 67.26 m Dazio Samuele, 75 SUI 28.09.97
Giavellotto 84.48 m Avramenko Roman, 88 UKR 11.06.13
Decathlon 7520 p. Vetterli Patrick, 61 SUI 29/30.05.82
(11.31/ 6.72/ 13.55/ 2.06/ 50.34/ 15.36 +1.0/ 41.78/ 4.40/ 60.06/ 4:56.48)